7030 Arbor Ln
7030 Arbor Ln, Northfield, IL 60093
Rate 7030 Arbor Ln
Stories
1
Units
5
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
3bd
Built Year
1996
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Storage
Flooring
Hardwood
Heating
Forced Air
Gas
Natural Gas
Cooling
Central Air
Appliances
Dishwasher
Disposal
Dryer
Freezer
Microwave
Range
Refrigerator
Washer
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Attached
Brick Driveway
Concrete
Garage
Garage Door Opener
Garage Owned
Heated Garage
On Site
Yes
Exterior Amenities
Balcony
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Illinois
- Northfield
- 7030 Arbor Ln
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 7030 Arbor Ln?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 7030 Arbor Ln as of October 23, 2026. Asking prices starting from $899,000.
How much does a condo at 7030 Arbor Ln cost?
The cost of condo listings at 7030 Arbor Ln start at $899,000.
What bedroom options are available in 7030 Arbor Ln?
7030 Arbor Ln offers home options with 3 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.






























