726 N Church St
726 N Church St, Princeton, IL 61356
Rate 726 N Church St
Stories
-
Units
1
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
4+bd
Built Year
1881
HOA Fees
N/A
Available Units
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Heating
Forced Air
Natural Gas
Cooling
Appliances
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Detached
Garage
Garage Owned
Yes
Exterior Amenities
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Illinois
- Princeton
- 726 N Church St
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 726 N Church St?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 726 N Church St as of September 24, 2026. Asking prices starting from $150,000.
How much does a condo at 726 N Church St cost?
The cost of condo listings at 726 N Church St start at $150,000.
What bedroom options are available in 726 N Church St?
726 N Church St offers home options with 4 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.








