7300 Sunshine Skyway Ln
7300 Sunshine Skyway Ln, St Petersburg, FL 33711
Rate 7300 Sunshine Skyway Ln
Stories
-
Units
2
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
2bd
Built Year
1979
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Ceiling Fans(s)
Chair Rail
Crown Molding
Living Room/dining Room Combo
Solid Wood Cabinets
Stone Counters
Walk In Closet(s)
Flooring
Carpet
Ceramic Tile
Heating
Central
Electric
Cooling
Central Air
Appliances
Dishwasher
Disposal
Dryer
Microwave
Range
Refrigerator
Washer
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Off Street
Exterior Amenities
Balcony
Sliding Doors
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Florida
- St Petersburg
- 7300 Sunshine Skyway Ln
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 7300 Sunshine Skyway Ln?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 7300 Sunshine Skyway Ln as of October 23, 2026. Asking prices starting from $319,000.
How much does a condo at 7300 Sunshine Skyway Ln cost?
The cost of condo listings at 7300 Sunshine Skyway Ln start at $319,000.
What bedroom options are available in 7300 Sunshine Skyway Ln?
7300 Sunshine Skyway Ln offers home options with 2 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.




































