• 0

7500 Shadowridge Run

7500 Shadowridge Run, Austin, TX 78749

How do you rate 7500 Shadowridge Run

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

52

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

4+bd

Built Year

Built Year

2000

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$236-477.85/mo

HOA Management

Goodwin Management

HOA Fees

$300/ Monthly

Goodwin Management Company

HOA Fees

$292.53/ Monthly

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bookcases

Breakfast Bar

Built In Features

Cathedral Ceiling(s)

Ceiling Fan(s)

Ceiling High

Chandelier

Corian Counters

Crown Molding

Double Vanity

Eat In Kitchen

Electric Dryer Hookup

Entrance Foyer

French Doors

Gas Dryer Hookup

Granite Counters

High Ceilings

High Speed Internet

In Law Floorplan

Interior Steps

Laminate Counters

Multiple Dining Areas

Multiple Living Areas

Open Floorplan

Pantry

Primary Bedroom On Main

Quartz Counters

Recessed Lighting

Soaking Tub

Stackable W/d Connections

Track Lighting

Vaulted Ceiling(s)

Walk In Closet(s)

Washer Hookup

Wired For Data

Wired For Sound

Flooring

Bamboo

Carpet

Laminate

Linoleum

No Carpet

See Remarks

Slate

Stone

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Energy Star Qualified Equipment

Fireplace(s)

Natural Gas

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Central Air

Energy Star Qualified Equipment

Electric

Appliances

Built In Oven(s)

Central Vacuum

Convection Oven

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Energy Star Qualified Appliances

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Exhaust Fan

Free Standing Gas Range

Free Standing Range

Free Standing Refrigerator

Gas Cooktop

Gas Oven

Gas Range

Microwave

Oven

Rnghd

Range

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Stainless Steel Appliance(s)

Vented Exhaust Fan

Washer

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Attached

Common

Door Multi

Door Single

Driveway

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Garage Faces Front

Garage Faces Rear

Garage Faces Side

Kitchen Level

Lighted

None

Private

Reserved

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Exterior Steps

Garden

Gutters Full

Gutters Partial

Lighting

No Exterior Steps

None

Private Yard

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 7500 Shadowridge Run?

How much does a condo at 7500 Shadowridge Run cost?

What are the HOA fees at 7500 Shadowridge Run?

What bedroom options are available in 7500 Shadowridge Run?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share