• 0

909 S Ocean Blvd

909 S Ocean Blvd, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

How do you rate 909 S Ocean Blvd

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

10

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1978

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bath In Primary Bedroom

Bathtub

Breakfast Area

Breakfast Bar

Cable Tv

Ceiling Blown

Ceiling Fan(s)

Ceiling Fans

Furnished

High Ceilings

High Speed Internet

Laminate Countertop

Open Floorplan

Separate Shower

Solid Surface Counters

Stainless Steel Appliances

Tub Shower

Vanity

Walk In Closets

Window Treatments

Flooring

Ceramic Tile

Ceramic Tile

Laminate

Luxury Vinyl

Luxury Vinyl Plank

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Electric

Wall Furnace

Wall Furnace

Cooling

Central Air

Wall/window Unit(s)

Wall Window Units

Window Units

Appliances

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Water Heater

Electric Water Heater

Freezer

Microwave

Oven

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Smooth Cooktop

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Additional Parking

Assigned

Driveway

None

One Space

Oneand One Half Spaces

Parking Lot

Shared Driveway

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Barbecue

Built In Barbecue

Deck

Porch

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 909 S Ocean Blvd?

How much does a condo at 909 S Ocean Blvd cost?

What bedroom options are available in 909 S Ocean Blvd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share