• 0

2073 Skimmer Ct W

2073 Skimmer Ct W, CLEARWATER, FL 33762

Rate 2073 Skimmer Ct W

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

8

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1985

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$462.59/mo

HOA Management

Sentry Management

HOA Fees

$462.59/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Fitness Center Fitness Center

Pool Pool

Recreation Facilities Recreation Facilities

Vehicle Restrictions Vehicle Restrictions

Basketball Court Basketball Court

Cable TV Cable TV

Clubhouse Clubhouse

Gated Gated

Lobby Key Required Lobby Key Required

Maintenance Maintenance

Security Security

Spa/Hot Tub Spa/Hot Tub

Tennis Court(s) Tennis Court(s)

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fans(s)

Living Room/dining Room Combo

Open Floorplan

Solid Surface Counters

Solid Wood Cabinets

Split Bedroom

Thermostat

Walk In Closet(s)

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Laminate

Linoleum

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Water Heater

Microwave

Microwave Hood

Range

Refrigerator

Washer

Wine Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Common

Guest

None

Exterior Amenities

Lighting

Outdoor Grill

Outdoor Kitchen

Sidewalk

Sliding Doors

Tennis Court(s)

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2073 Skimmer Ct W?

How much does a condo at 2073 Skimmer Ct W cost?

What are the HOA fees at 2073 Skimmer Ct W?

What bedroom options are available in 2073 Skimmer Ct W?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share