• 0
  • 0

2953 N 19Th Ave

2953 N 19Th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015

Rate 2953 N 19Th Ave

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

8

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1954

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$160-195.25/mo

HOA Management

ENCANTO GARDEN TOWNH

HOA Fees

$167.5/ Monthly

Encanto Garden

HOA Fees

$195.25/ Monthly

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

3/4 Bath Master Bdrm

9+ Flat Ceilings

Eat In Kitchen

Full Bth Master Bdrm

Granite Counters

High Speed Internet

No Interior Steps

Pantry

Flooring

Carpet

Concrete

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Ceiling

Electric

Heat Pump

Hot Water

Natural Gas

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Central Air

Appliances

Built In Microwave

Dishwasher

Disposal

Gas Cooktop

Gas Oven

Gas Range

Microwave

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Assigned Parking

Detached

Exterior Amenities

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2953 N 19Th Ave?

How much does a condo at 2953 N 19Th Ave cost?

What are the HOA fees at 2953 N 19Th Ave?

What bedroom options are available in 2953 N 19Th Ave?