• 0
  • 0

3115 Calle Morelos

3115 Calle Morelos, Palm Springs, CA 92264

Rate 3115 Calle Morelos

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1988

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$598/mo

HOA Management

Cathedral Canyon Country Club #5

HOA Fees

$598/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

CableTv CableTv

LakeOrPond LakeOrPond

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Management Management

PetRestrictions PetRestrictions

Trash Trash

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Breakfast Area

Cathedral Ceilings

Furnished

Separate Formal Dining Room

Wet Bar

Flooring

Carpet

Tile

Heating

Forced Air

Heat Pump

Natural Gas

Cooling

Electric

Heat Pump

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Electric Water Heater

Gas Oven

Gas Range

Microwave

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Side By Side

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3115 Calle Morelos?

How much does a condo at 3115 Calle Morelos cost?

What are the HOA fees at 3115 Calle Morelos?

What bedroom options are available in 3115 Calle Morelos?