• 0
  • 0

517 Edgecreek Ct

517 Edgecreek Ct, Raleigh, NC 27604

Rate 517 Edgecreek Ct

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

4+bd

Built Year

Built Year

2024

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$170/mo

HOA Management

Brookside HOA

HOA Fees

$170/ Monthly

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Carpet

Hardwood

Tile

Heating

Heat Pump

Natural Gas

Cooling

Heat Pump

Appliances

Gas Water Heater

Tankless Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Attached

Garage

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 517 Edgecreek Ct?

How much does a condo at 517 Edgecreek Ct cost?

What are the HOA fees at 517 Edgecreek Ct?

What bedroom options are available in 517 Edgecreek Ct?