• 0

600 Monroe Ave Nw

600 Monroe Ave Nw, Kent, MI 49503

How do you rate 600 Monroe Ave Nw

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

21

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1880

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Eatin Kitchen

Elevator

Jetted Tub

Pantry

Vaulted Ceilings

Wet Bar

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Stone

Tile

Wood

Heating

Electric

Forced Air

Geothermal

Heat Pump

Natural Gas

Other Heating Fuel

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Appliances

Bar Fridge

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Freezer

Microwave

Oven

Range

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Asphalt

Attached

Carport

Four Car Garage

Garage Door Opener

One Car Garage

Paved

Permit Required

See Remarks

Shared Driveway

Two Car Garage

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Garden

Private Entrance

Spa Hottub

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 600 Monroe Ave Nw?

How much does a condo at 600 Monroe Ave Nw cost?

What bedroom options are available in 600 Monroe Ave Nw?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share