• 0

67 Liberty St

67 Liberty St, New York City, NY 10005

How do you rate 67 Liberty St

Stories

Stories

19

Units

Units

5

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1920

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Double Vanity

Entrance Foyer

High Ceilings

Pantry

Recessed Lighting

Flooring

Hardwood

Heating

Central

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Dryer

Gas Cooktop

Range Hood

Stainless Steel Appliances

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Building Roof Deck

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 67 Liberty St?

How much does a condo at 67 Liberty St cost?

What bedroom options are available in 67 Liberty St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share