• 0

7829 Enola St

7829 Enola St, Mclean, VA 22102

How do you rate 7829 Enola St

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

4

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1967

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Combination Dining/living

Combination Kitchen/living

Floor Plan Traditional

Flooring

Heating

Forced Air

Cooling

Central A/c

Zoned

Appliances

Built In Microwave

Dishwasher

Disposal

Exhaust Fan

Oven/range Gas

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Unassigned

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 7829 Enola St?

How much does a condo at 7829 Enola St cost?

What bedroom options are available in 7829 Enola St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share