• 0

1025 Plantation Dr

1025 Plantation Dr, Little River, SC 29566

How do you rate 1025 Plantation Dr

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

59

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

3

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd, 2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1984

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bathtub

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Bar

Ceiling Fan(s)

Ceiling Fans

Entrance Foyer

Entrance Foyer

Fireplace

Furnished

Handicap Access

High Speed Internet

In Law Floorplan

Main Level Primary

Master Downstairs

Separate Shower

Solid Surface Counters

Split Bedrooms

Stainless Steel Appliances

Tub Shower

Vanity

Wash/dry Connect

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Luxury Vinyl

Luxury Vinyl Plank

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Baseboard

Central

Electric

Forced Air

Heat Pump

Cooling

Central Air

Central Air

Wall Window Units

Appliances

Built In Microwave

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Oven

Microwave

Microwave Built In

Oven

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Vent Hood

Vented Exhaust Fan

Washer

Water Purifier

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Additional Parking

Lighted

Off Street

On Site

One And One Half Spaces

One Space

Paved

Shared Driveway

Two Spaces

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Barbecue

Builtin Barbecue

Deck

Elevator

Handicap Accessible

Hot Tub Spa

Irrigation System

Patio

Pool

Porch

Sprinkler Irrigation

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 1025 Plantation Dr?

How much does a condo at 1025 Plantation Dr cost?

What bedroom options are available in 1025 Plantation Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share