• 0

10440 Hodges Cir

10440 Hodges Cir, El Paso, TX 79924

How do you rate 10440 Hodges Cir

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Built Year

Built Year

1971

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (1)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Ceramic Tile

Heating

2+ Units

Central

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Range Hood

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Paved

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Getting Around 10440 Hodges Cir

Bike Score®

Bike Score

Somewhat Bikeable

33/100

Walk Score®

Walk Score

Car-Dependent

16/100

Transit Score®

Transit Score

Some Transit

25/100

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 10440 Hodges Cir?

How much does a condo at 10440 Hodges Cir cost?

What bedroom options are available in 10440 Hodges Cir?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share