108 Mcavoy Ave
108 Mcavoy Ave, Rome, NY 13440
How do you rate 108 Mcavoy Ave
Stories
2
Units
1
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
Built Year
1914
HOA Fees
N/A
Available Units
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Carpet
Laminate
See Remarks
Varies
Heating
Forced Air
Gas
Cooling
Appliances
Gas Water Heater
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Paved
Exterior Amenities
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- New York
- Rome
- 108 Mcavoy Ave
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 108 Mcavoy Ave?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 108 Mcavoy Ave as of September 22, 2026. Asking prices starting from $110,000.
How much does a condo at 108 Mcavoy Ave cost?
The cost of condo listings at 108 Mcavoy Ave start at $110,000.
What bedroom options are available in 108 Mcavoy Ave?
108 Mcavoy Ave offers home options with 6 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.




