1128-1130 Dale Dr
1128-1130 Dale Dr, Winchester, KY 40391
How do you rate 1128-1130 Dale Dr
Stories
2
Units
1
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
4+bd
Built Year
1980
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Heating
Forced Air
Natural Gas
Cooling
Window Unit(s)
Appliances
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
On Site
Exterior Amenities
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Kentucky
- Winchester
- 1128-1130 Dale Dr
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 1128-1130 Dale Dr?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 1128-1130 Dale Dr as of September 23, 2026. Asking prices starting from $239,000.
How much does a condo at 1128-1130 Dale Dr cost?
The cost of condo listings at 1128-1130 Dale Dr start at $239,000.
What bedroom options are available in 1128-1130 Dale Dr?
1128-1130 Dale Dr offers home options with 4 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.







