• 0

11362 Jacob Ln

11362 Jacob Ln, San Diego, CA 92129

How do you rate 11362 Jacob Ln

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2024

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$399/mo

HOA Management

Lennar

HOA Fees

$399/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Clubhouse Clubhouse

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Down

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Heating

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Built In Range

Dishwasher

Disposal

Gas Oven

Gas Range

Microwave

Refrigerator

Tankless Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Concrete

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 11362 Jacob Ln?

How much does a condo at 11362 Jacob Ln cost?

What are the HOA fees at 11362 Jacob Ln?

What bedroom options are available in 11362 Jacob Ln?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share