1246 S 61st Ave
1246 S 61st Ave, Cicero, IL 60804
Rate 1246 S 61st Ave
Stories
-
Units
1
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
Built Year
1968
HOA Fees
N/A
Available Units
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Heating
Forced Air
Natural Gas
Cooling
Appliances
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Detached
Garage
Garage Door Opener
Garage Owned
Yes
Exterior Amenities
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Illinois
- Cicero
- 1246 S 61st Ave
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 1246 S 61st Ave?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 1246 S 61st Ave as of September 24, 2026. Asking prices starting from $549,500.
How much does a condo at 1246 S 61st Ave cost?
The cost of condo listings at 1246 S 61st Ave start at $549,500.
What bedroom options are available in 1246 S 61st Ave?
1246 S 61st Ave offers home options with 6 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.








