• 0

12650 Lakeshore

12650 Lakeshore, Lakeside, CA 92040

How do you rate 12650 Lakeshore

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

6

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1982

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$280-395/mo

HOA Management

Helm Property Mgmt.

HOA Fees

$340/ Monthly

Lindo Lake HOA

HOA Fees

$395/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Insurance Insurance

Playground Playground

Pool Pool

Water Water

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Trash Trash

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Up

Bedroom On Main Level

Main Level Primary

See Remarks

Flooring

Carpet

Tile

Wood

Heating

Fireplaces

Forced Air

Natural Gas

See Remarks

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Electric Range

Gas Water Heater

Microwave

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Carport

Uncovered

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 12650 Lakeshore?

How much does a condo at 12650 Lakeshore cost?

What are the HOA fees at 12650 Lakeshore?

What bedroom options are available in 12650 Lakeshore?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share