• 0

14404 Charles Dickens Dr

14404 Charles Dickens Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

How do you rate 14404 Charles Dickens Dr

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2008

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$230/mo

HOA Management

Parkside Condos

HOA Fees

$230/ Monthly

Parkside@Northtown

HOA Fees

$230/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Pantry

Walk In Closet(s)

Flooring

Carpet

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Oven

Refrigerator

Washer/dryer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Attached

Garage Faces Front

Exterior Amenities

None

Private Yard

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 14404 Charles Dickens Dr?

How much does a condo at 14404 Charles Dickens Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 14404 Charles Dickens Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 14404 Charles Dickens Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share