• 0

145 Kenview Ave

145 Kenview Ave, Buffalo, NY 14217

How do you rate 145 Kenview Ave

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

4+bd

Built Year

Built Year

1943

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Carpet

Hardwood

Varies

Vinyl

Heating

Forced Air

Gas

Cooling

Appliances

Gas Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Garage

Two Or More Spaces

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 145 Kenview Ave?

How much does a condo at 145 Kenview Ave cost?

What bedroom options are available in 145 Kenview Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share