• 0

145 Lincoln Park Rd

145 Lincoln Park Rd, Burnsville, NC 28714

How do you rate 145 Lincoln Park Rd

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

7

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

2004

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Cable Prewire

Open Floorplan

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Baseboard

Central

Electric

Forced Air

Heat Pump

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Central Air

Electric

Heat Pump

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Exhaust Hood

Ice Maker

Microwave

Oven

Refrigerator

Washer

Washer/dryer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Basement

Driveway

Garage Door Opener

Other See Remarks

Parking Lot

Parking Space(s)

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 145 Lincoln Park Rd?

How much does a condo at 145 Lincoln Park Rd cost?

What bedroom options are available in 145 Lincoln Park Rd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share