• 0

146 Clifton St

146 Clifton St, Malden, MA 02148

How do you rate 146 Clifton St

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

15

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1930

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

High Speed Internet

Flooring

Carpet

Concrete

Hardwood

Marble

Tile

Wood

Heating

Central

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Central Air

Unit Control

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Energy Star Qualified Dishwasher

Energy Star Qualified Refrigerator

Microwave

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Trash Compactor

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Deeded

Off Street

On Street

Exterior Amenities

Patio

Patio Enclosed

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 146 Clifton St?

How much does a condo at 146 Clifton St cost?

What bedroom options are available in 146 Clifton St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share