• 0

1560 Mckinley St

1560 Mckinley St, Hollywood, FL 33020

Rate 1560 Mckinley St

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

22

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1964

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$452/mo

HOA Management

The Mayfair Apartments Inc

HOA Fees

$452/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Laundry Laundry

Library Library

Playground Playground

Pool Pool

Barbecue Barbecue

Clubhouse Clubhouse

CommunityKitchen CommunityKitchen

Elevators Elevators

FitnessCenter FitnessCenter

HobbyRoom HobbyRoom

Maintenance Maintenance

Other Other

Parking Parking

PicnicArea PicnicArea

Sauna Sauna

ShuffleboardCourt ShuffleboardCourt

Trash Trash

VehicleWashArea VehicleWashArea

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bathtub

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Area

Breakfast Bar

Dining Area

Elevator

Entrance Foyer

Family Dining Room

First Floor Entry

Kitchen Dining Combo

Kitchen Island

Living Dining Room

Main Level Master

Main Level Primary

Main Living Area Entry Level

Pantry

Second Floor Entry

Separate Formal Dining Room

Shower Only

Split Bedrooms

Storage

Tub Shower

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Built In Oven

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Energy Star Qualified Dishwasher

Energy Star Qualified Refrigerator

Ice Maker

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Washer

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Detached

Garage

Guest

One Space

Open

Exterior Amenities

Awnings

Barbecue

Courtyard

Deck

Garden

Lighting

None

Patio

Security High Impact Doors

Storage

Storm Security Shutters

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 1560 Mckinley St?

How much does a condo at 1560 Mckinley St cost?

What are the HOA fees at 1560 Mckinley St?

What bedroom options are available in 1560 Mckinley St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share