• 0

1722 W Abingdon Dr

1722 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314

How do you rate 1722 W Abingdon Dr

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1942

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$370/mo

HOA Management

Potowmack Crossing

HOA Fees

$370/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

FitnessCenter FitnessCenter

Picnic Area Picnic Area

Pool - Outdoor Pool - Outdoor

Tennis Courts Tennis Courts

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Breakfast Area

Built Ins

Ceiling Fan(s)

Dining Area

Floor Plan Open

Kitchen Galley

Walk In Closet(s)

Wood Floors

Flooring

Heating

Wall Unit

Cooling

Wall Unit

Appliances

Built In Microwave

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Exhaust Fan

Oven Single

Oven/range Electric

Refrigerator

Stainless Steel Appliances

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Permit Included

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 1722 W Abingdon Dr?

How much does a condo at 1722 W Abingdon Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 1722 W Abingdon Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 1722 W Abingdon Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share