• 0

1726 Broadway St

1726 Broadway St, Galveston, TX 77550

How do you rate 1726 Broadway St

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

11

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1975

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

1 Bedroom Down Not Primary Br

1 Bedroom Down Not Primary Br,all Bedrooms Down

2 Bedrooms Down

2 Bedrooms Down,all Bedrooms Down

Atrium

Countertops(granite)

Dry Bar

En Suite Bath,walk In Closet(s)

Primary Bed 1st Floor

Primary Bed 2nd Floor

Tile

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Electric

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Electric

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Energy Star Qualified Appliances

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Freestanding Oven

Microwave

Refrigerator

Refrigerator Included

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Automatic Driveway Gate

Automatic Gate

Carport

Controlled Entrance

Detached Carport

Driveway Gate

Electric Gate

Oversized

Exterior Amenities

Courtyard

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 1726 Broadway St?

How much does a condo at 1726 Broadway St cost?

What bedroom options are available in 1726 Broadway St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share