• 0

2102 Post Office St

2102 Post Office St, Galveston, TX 77550

How do you rate 2102 Post Office St

Stories

Stories

4

Units

Units

7

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd, 3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1994

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (2)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

1 Bedroom Up,2 Bedrooms Down,primary Bed 1st Floor

All Bedrooms Down,split Plan,walk In Closet(s)

Balcony

Breakfast Bar

Built In Bunk Beds,en Suite Bath,split Plan,walk In Closet(s)

Countertops(granite)

Crown Molding

Dry Bar

Elevator

En Suite Bath,primary Bed 1st Floor,walk In Closet(s)

High Ceilings

Kitchen Island

Open Ceiling

Primary Bed 1st Floor

Primary Bed 2nd Floor,walk In Closet(s)

Tile

Vaulted Ceiling

Wired For Sound

Flooring

Engineered Wood

Laminate

Tile

Wood

Heating

Electric

Zoned

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Electric

Gas

Zoned

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Free Standing Range

Freestanding Oven

Full Size

Ice Maker

Microwave

Refrigerator

Refrigerator Included

Washer

Washer/dryer

Washer/dryer Stacked

Water Heater

Wine Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Attached

Attached/detached Garage

Auto Garage Door Opener

Controlled Entrance

Driveway Gate

Garage

Exterior Amenities

Back Green Space

Balcony

Courtyard

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2102 Post Office St?

How much does a condo at 2102 Post Office St cost?

What bedroom options are available in 2102 Post Office St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share