• 0

2221 King Ct

2221 King Ct, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

How do you rate 2221 King Ct

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

16

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1988

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$260-396/mo

HOA Management

Parkside

HOA Fees

$300/ Monthly

Parkside Townhomes

HOA Fees

$260/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Insurance Insurance

Trash Trash

CallForRules CallForRules

CallforRules CallforRules

MaintenanceFrontYard MaintenanceFrontYard

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Management Management

PetsAllowed PetsAllowed

PicnicArea PicnicArea

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Up

Balcony

Beamed Ceilings

Breakfast Area

Breakfast Bar

Built In Features

Cathedral Ceilings

Ceiling Fans

Granite Counters

High Ceilings

Laminate Counters

Living Room Deck Attached

Multiple Primary Suites

Open Floorplan

Pantry

Recessed Lighting

Separate Formal Dining Room

Storage

Track Lighting

Tray Ceilings

Walk In Closets

Walk In Pantry

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Fireplaces

Forced Air

Cooling

None

See Remarks

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Free Standing Range

Gas Cooking

Gas Oven

Gas Range

Gas Water Heater

Microwave

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Solar Hot Water

Washer

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Attached Carport

Carport

Covered

Direct Access

Door Single

Garage

Garage Faces Front

Guest

On Street

Exterior Amenities

Rain Gutters

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2221 King Ct?

How much does a condo at 2221 King Ct cost?

What are the HOA fees at 2221 King Ct?

What bedroom options are available in 2221 King Ct?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share