2264th Cir Ridge Rd Rd
2264th Cir Ridge Rd Rd, Delafield, WI 53018
Rate 2264th Cir Ridge Rd Rd
Stories
-
Units
3
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
2bd
Built Year
1996
HOA Fees
N/A
Available Units
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Heating
Forced Air
Natural Gas
Cooling
Central Air
Appliances
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Exterior Amenities
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Wisconsin
- Delafield
- 2264th Cir Ridge Rd Rd
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 2264th Cir Ridge Rd Rd?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 2264th Cir Ridge Rd Rd as of September 24, 2026. Asking prices range from $315,000 to $324,900.
How much does a condo at 2264th Cir Ridge Rd Rd cost?
Condo listings at 2264th Cir Ridge Rd Rd currently cost between $315,000 and $324,900.
What bedroom options are available in 2264th Cir Ridge Rd Rd?
2264th Cir Ridge Rd Rd offers home options with 2 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.








