• 0

238 N Mary Jo Dr

238 N Mary Jo Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

How do you rate 238 N Mary Jo Dr

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Built Year

Built Year

2021

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (1)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fans

Granite Counters

Kitchen Family Room Combo

Flooring

Painted Stained

Heating

Central

Multiple Heating Units

Cooling

Central Air

Two Units

Appliances

Electric Range

Microwave

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 238 N Mary Jo Dr?

How much does a condo at 238 N Mary Jo Dr cost?

What bedroom options are available in 238 N Mary Jo Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share