• 0

2744 Briarhurst Dr

2744 Briarhurst Dr, Houston, TX 77057

How do you rate 2744 Briarhurst Dr

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

23

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd, 2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1963

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (2)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

1 Bedroom Down Not Primary Br,all Bedrooms Down,primary Bed 1st Floor

1 Bedroom Up,all Bedrooms Up,primary Bed 2nd Floor

2 Bedrooms Down

2 Bedrooms Down,all Bedrooms Down

2 Bedrooms Down,en Suite Bath,primary Bed 1st Floor,walk In Closet(s)

All Bedrooms Down

All Bedrooms Down,primary Bed 1st Floor

All Bedrooms Up

All Bedrooms Up,en Suite Bath,walk In Closet(s)

All Bedrooms Up,primary Bed 2nd Floor

Balcony

Breakfast Bar

Brick Walls

Countertops(cultured Marble)

Countertops(granite)

Countertops(laminate)

Countertops(tile, Corian)

Countertops(yes)

High Ceilings

Hollywood Bath

Primary Bed 1st Floor

Tile

Flooring

Brick

Carpet

Engineered Wood

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl Plank

Wood

Heating

Electric

Natural Gas

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Electric

Gas

Appliances

Convection Oven

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Energy Star Qualified Appliances

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Free Standing Range

Freestanding Oven

Full Size

Induction Cooktop

Microwave

Oven

Refrigerator

Refrigerator Included

Washer

Washer/dryer

Washer/dryer Stacked

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Additional Parking

Assigned

Attached & Detached

Attached Carport

Carport

Detached Carport

No Garage

Paved

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Courtyard

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2744 Briarhurst Dr?

How much does a condo at 2744 Briarhurst Dr cost?

What bedroom options are available in 2744 Briarhurst Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share