• 0

2814 Harrison

2814 Harrison, Cincinnati, OH 45211

How do you rate 2814 Harrison

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Studio

Built Year

Built Year

1971

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (1)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Heating

Hot Water

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Off Street

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2814 Harrison?

How much does a condo at 2814 Harrison cost?

What bedroom options are available in 2814 Harrison?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share