• 0

2875 Palm Bch Blvd

2875 Palm Bch Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33916

How do you rate 2875 Palm Bch Blvd

Stories

Stories

6

Units

Units

21

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1987

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Bar

Built In Features

Cable Tv

Closet Cabinetry

Coffered Ceilings

Custom Mirrors

Eat In Kitchen

Family Dining Room

High Speed Internet

Living Dining Room

Pantry

See Remarks

Separate Shower

Shower Only

Split Bedrooms

Tub Shower

Walk In Closets

Window Treatments

Wiredfor Sound

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Freezer

Ice Maker

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Refrigerator With Ice Maker

Self Cleaning Oven

Washer

Wine Cooler

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Attached Carport

Common

Covered

Deeded

Guest

One Space

Paved

Rv Access Parking

Two Spaces

Underground

Exterior Amenities

Fence

Fruit Trees

None

Outdoor Shower

Security High Impact Doors

Sprinkler Irrigation

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2875 Palm Bch Blvd?

How much does a condo at 2875 Palm Bch Blvd cost?

What bedroom options are available in 2875 Palm Bch Blvd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share