• 0

2904 Schabacker Ct Ct

2904 Schabacker Ct Ct, Menomonie, WI 54751

How do you rate 2904 Schabacker Ct Ct

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

5

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2002

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Heating

Baseboard

Electric

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Electric

Appliances

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2904 Schabacker Ct Ct?

How much does a condo at 2904 Schabacker Ct Ct cost?

What bedroom options are available in 2904 Schabacker Ct Ct?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share