• 0

337 N Fletcher Ave

337 N Fletcher Ave, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

How do you rate 337 N Fletcher Ave

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Built Year

Built Year

1956

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Tile

Wood

Heating

Central

Cooling

Central Air

Wall/window Unit(s)

Appliances

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Off Street

Parking Lot

Unassigned

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 337 N Fletcher Ave?

How much does a condo at 337 N Fletcher Ave cost?

What bedroom options are available in 337 N Fletcher Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share