• 0

34 Everett Ave

34 Everett Ave, Somerville, MA 02145

How do you rate 34 Everett Ave

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1890

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bonus Room

Lighting Overhead

Flooring

Engineered Hardwood

Hardwood

Wood

Heating

Central

Ductless

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Central Air

Ductless

Appliances

Dishwasher

Dryer

Oven

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Deeded

Off Street

Exterior Amenities

Deck

Fenced Yard

Patio

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 34 Everett Ave?

How much does a condo at 34 Everett Ave cost?

What bedroom options are available in 34 Everett Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share