• 0

3604 Gulf Dr

3604 Gulf Dr, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217

How do you rate 3604 Gulf Dr

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

4+bd

Built Year

Built Year

1968

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fans(s)

Eat In Kitchen

Kitchen/family Room Combo

Living Room/dining Room Combo

Primary Bedroom Main Floor

Stone Counters

Window Treatments

Flooring

Ceramic Tile

Tile

Wood

Heating

Central

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Water Heater

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Driveway

None

Exterior Amenities

Fence

Fire Pit

Lighting

Outdoor Grill

Outdoor Shower

Private Entrance

Private Mailbox

Private Yard

Sidewalk

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3604 Gulf Dr?

How much does a condo at 3604 Gulf Dr cost?

What bedroom options are available in 3604 Gulf Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share