• 0

37610 Newburgh Park Cir

37610 Newburgh Park Cir, Livonia, MI 48152

How do you rate 37610 Newburgh Park Cir

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2002

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

High Speed Internet

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Wood

Heating

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Chiller Cooling System

Appliances

Dishwasher

Dryer

Free Standing Gas Oven

Free Standing Gas Range

Free Standing Refrigerator

Humidifier

Microwave

Range

Stainless Steel Appliances

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Attached

Driveway

Electricityin Garage

Oversized

Tandem

Two Car Garage

Workshop In Garage

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Grounds Maintenance

Lighting

Private Entrance

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 37610 Newburgh Park Cir?

How much does a condo at 37610 Newburgh Park Cir cost?

What bedroom options are available in 37610 Newburgh Park Cir?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share