• 0

39 Pleasant St

39 Pleasant St, Northborough, MA 01532

How do you rate 39 Pleasant St

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

79

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1975

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bathroom

Bathroom Full

Ceiling Fan(s)

Central Vacuum

Dining Room

Family Room

Floored Attic

Heated Attic

High Speed Internet

Kitchen

Laundry Room

Living Room

Storage

Walk Up Attic

Flooring

Carpet

Flooring Wall To Wall Carpet

Hardwood

Laminate

Marble

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Wood Laminate

Heating

Central

Electric

Electric Baseboard

Forced Air

Hot Water

Natural Gas

None

Oil

Radiant

Steam

Cooling

Central Air

Individual

None

Wall Unit(s)

Window Unit(s)

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Energy Star Qualified Refrigerator

Microwave

Oven

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Common

Deeded

Detached

Guest

Off Street

On Street

Paved

Paved Drive

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Covered Patio/deck

Deck

Deck Wood

Decorative Lighting

Fenced Yard

Garden

Porch

Porch Enclosed

Professional Landscaping

Rain Gutters

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 39 Pleasant St?

How much does a condo at 39 Pleasant St cost?

What bedroom options are available in 39 Pleasant St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share