• 0

3905 Leavell Ave

3905 Leavell Ave, El Paso, TX 79904

How do you rate 3905 Leavell Ave

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Built Year

Built Year

1934

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (1)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

See Remarks

Tile

Wood

Heating

Wall Furnace

Cooling

Multi Units

Window Unit(s)

Appliances

Cooktop

Dryer

Microwave

See Remarks

Washer

Washer Hookup

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

See Remarks

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Getting Around 3905 Leavell Ave

Bike Score®

Bike Score

Somewhat Bikeable

38/100

Walk Score®

Walk Score

Somewhat Walkable

64/100

Transit Score®

Transit Score

Some Transit

36/100

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3905 Leavell Ave?

How much does a condo at 3905 Leavell Ave cost?

What bedroom options are available in 3905 Leavell Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share