• 0

395 Pharr Rd Ne

395 Pharr Rd Ne, Atlanta, GA 30305

How do you rate 395 Pharr Rd Ne

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

20

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1964

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bookcases

Disappearing Attic Stairs

Double Vanity

Entrance Foyer

High Ceilings 9 Ft Main

High Speed Internet

His And Hers Closets

Low Flow Plumbing Fixtures

Master On Main Level

Smart Home

Soaking Tub

Walk In Closet(s)

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Hardwood

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Electric

Forced Air

Heat Pump

Natural Gas

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Central Air

Heat Pump

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Water Heater

Gas Cooktop

Gas Oven

Gas Range

Gas Water Heater

Microwave

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Deeded

Driveway

Off Street

On Street

Parking Lot

See Remarks

Unassigned

Exterior Amenities

Awning(s)

Balcony

Courtyard

Gas Grill

Private Entrance

Rear Stairs

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 395 Pharr Rd Ne?

How much does a condo at 395 Pharr Rd Ne cost?

What bedroom options are available in 395 Pharr Rd Ne?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share