• 0

4200 Hillcrest Dr 403

4200 Hillcrest Dr 403, Hollywood, FL 33021

How do you rate 4200 Hillcrest Dr 403

Stories

Stories

10

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1973

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bathtub

Elevator

Soaking Tub

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Tile

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Dishwasher

Microwave

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Guest

Exterior Amenities

Outdoor Living Area

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4200 Hillcrest Dr 403?

How much does a condo at 4200 Hillcrest Dr 403 cost?

What bedroom options are available in 4200 Hillcrest Dr 403?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share