• 0

4436 38 Bancroft St

4436 38 Bancroft St, San Diego, CA 92116

How do you rate 4436 38 Bancroft St

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Built Year

Built Year

1926

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Heating

Wall Furnace

Cooling

Wall Window Units

Appliances

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4436 38 Bancroft St?

How much does a condo at 4436 38 Bancroft St cost?

What bedroom options are available in 4436 38 Bancroft St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share