• 0

4518 Holly St

4518 Holly St, Kansas City, MO 64111

How do you rate 4518 Holly St

StoriesStories

-

UnitsUnits

6

For Sale UnitsFor Sale Units

1

Unit TypesUnit Types

2 Beds

Built YearBuilt Year

1970

HOAHOA

$2,110

HOA Management

Cliff House Condominium Assoc.

HOA Fees

$410/ Monthly

Cliff House Condominium Association

HOA Fees

$332/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Laundry Laundry

Pool Pool

Storage Storage

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fan(s)

Kitchen Island

Painted Cabinets

Smart Thermostat

Vaulted Ceiling(s)

Flooring

Ceramic Floor

Laminate

Luxury Vinyl

Heating

Natural Gas

Cooling

Electric

Appliances

Built In Electric Oven

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Range

Free Standing Electric Oven

Microwave

Refrigerator

Stainless Steel Appliance(s)

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Detached

Garage Faces Rear

Off Street

Secured

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4518 Holly St?

How much does a condo at 4518 Holly St cost?

What are the HOA fees at 4518 Holly St?

What bedroom options are available in 4518 Holly St

AMERICA’S BEST HOME BUYING WEBSITE

Homes For Sale Near Me

We couldn’t find any listings matching your search

Search Tips

mapBlueIcon

Widen the search area

Expand your search to a larger area (eg: neighborhood to ZIP) or simply click and zoom out on the interactive map.

filterBlueIcon

Refine your search

Reduce the number of applied filters to make your search less restrictive.

searchBlueIcon

Try adjusting your filters or search by

  • Address: 16308 Mount Holly Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • Neighborhood - Reseda
  • ZIP - 33143
  • City - Miami

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share