• 0

4836 Atlantic Blvd

4836 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207

How do you rate 4836 Atlantic Blvd

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

21

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1966

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$175-280/mo

HOA Management

CREEKSIDE

HOA Fees

$205/ Monthly

CREEKSIDE CONDOMINIU

HOA Fees

$205/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Pool Pool

Trash Trash

Water Water

Basketball Court Basketball Court

Boat Dock Boat Dock

Fitness Center Fitness Center

Jogging Path Jogging Path

Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Grounds

Maintenance Structure Maintenance Structure

Management - Full Time Management - Full Time

Management - Off Site Management - Off Site

Other Other

Playground Playground

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Breakfast Bar

Breakfast Nook

Ceiling Fan(s)

Entrance Foyer

Open Floorplan

Pantry

Primary Bathroom Shower No Tub

Primary Bathroom Tub With Shower

Split Bedrooms

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Electric

Heat Pump

None

Cooling

Central Air

Electric

None

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Microwave

Refrigerator

Washer

Washer/dryer Stacked

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Additional Parking

Assigned

Guest

On Street

Parking Lot

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Dock

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4836 Atlantic Blvd?

How much does a condo at 4836 Atlantic Blvd cost?

What are the HOA fees at 4836 Atlantic Blvd?

What bedroom options are available in 4836 Atlantic Blvd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share