• 0

502 Springfield Wy

502 Springfield Wy, Monroe Township, NJ 08831

How do you rate 502 Springfield Wy

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1980

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

2 Bedrooms

Bath Full

Bath Main

Family Room

Kitchen

Living Room

None

Flooring

Carpet

Wood

Heating

Baseboard Electric

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Range/oven

Electric Water Heater

Microwave

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

1 Car Width

Attached

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 502 Springfield Wy?

How much does a condo at 502 Springfield Wy cost?

What bedroom options are available in 502 Springfield Wy?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share