5153 5155 Muir Ave
5153 5155 Muir Ave, San Diego, CA 92107
How do you rate 5153 5155 Muir Ave
Stories
2
Units
1
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
Built Year
1975
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Heating
Cooling
Appliances
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Exterior Amenities
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- California
- San Diego
- 5153 5155 Muir Ave
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 5153 5155 Muir Ave?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 5153 5155 Muir Ave as of September 22, 2026. Asking prices starting from $3,599,000.
How much does a condo at 5153 5155 Muir Ave cost?
The cost of condo listings at 5153 5155 Muir Ave start at $3,599,000.
What bedroom options are available in 5153 5155 Muir Ave?
5153 5155 Muir Ave offers home options with Studio. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.


