• 0

5721 Som Ctr Rd

5721 Som Ctr Rd, Solon, OH 44139

How do you rate 5721 Som Ctr Rd

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

12

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1963

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$236-360/mo

HOA Management

Sherbrook Condos

HOA Fees

$360/ Monthly

Sherbrook Gardens

HOA Fees

$245/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Granite Counters

Flooring

Heating

Baseboard

Forced Air

Gas

Hot Water

Steam

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

None

Wall Units

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Microwave

Oven

Range

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Carport

Detached

Electricity

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Outside

Paved

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 5721 Som Ctr Rd?

How much does a condo at 5721 Som Ctr Rd cost?

What are the HOA fees at 5721 Som Ctr Rd?

What bedroom options are available in 5721 Som Ctr Rd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share