• 0

604 Gulf Blvd

604 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

How do you rate 604 Gulf Blvd

Stories

Stories

4

Units

Units

20

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2007

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$1,475/mo

HOA Management

Ameritech/Corey Palmer

HOA Fees

$1,475/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Cable TV Cable TV

Maintenance Maintenance

Pool Pool

Storage Storage

Elevator(s) Elevator(s)

Fence Restrictions Fence Restrictions

Gated Gated

Lobby Key Required Lobby Key Required

Recreation Facilities Recreation Facilities

Security Security

Spa/Hot Tub Spa/Hot Tub

Vehicle Restrictions Vehicle Restrictions

Wheelchair Access Wheelchair Access

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fans(s)

Coffered Ceiling(s)

Crown Molding

Dry Bar

Eat In Kitchen

Elevator

High Ceilings

Kitchen/family Room Combo

Living Room/dining Room Combo

Open Floorplan

Solid Surface Counters

Solid Wood Cabinets

Split Bedroom

Stone Counters

Thermostat

Tray Ceiling(s)

Walk In Closet(s)

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Hardwood

Tile

Travertine

Heating

Central

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Bar Fridge

Built In Oven

Convection Oven

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Water Heater

Exhaust Fan

Freezer

Ice Maker

Kitchen Reverse Osmosis System

Microwave

Oven

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Washer

Water Softener

Wine Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Basement

Covered

Deeded

Garage Door Opener

Ground Level

Guest

Open

Oversized

Reserved

Secured

Under Building

Underground

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Fence

Lighting

Outdoor Grill

Outdoor Shower

Sliding Doors

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 604 Gulf Blvd?

How much does a condo at 604 Gulf Blvd cost?

What are the HOA fees at 604 Gulf Blvd?

What bedroom options are available in 604 Gulf Blvd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share