• 0

6131 Andwood St

6131 Andwood St, Houston, TX 77087

How do you rate 6131 Andwood St

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

2004

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Laminate

Tile

Heating

Natural Gas

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Electric

Appliances

Disposal

Energy Star Qualified Appliances

Microwave

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 6131 Andwood St?

How much does a condo at 6131 Andwood St cost?

What bedroom options are available in 6131 Andwood St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share